link add

link add

Saturday, March 23, 2019

List of Tony Elumelu Foundation (TEF) 2019 Winners Shortlist


The Tony Elumelu Foundation (TEF) has released the shortlist of winners for its 2019 TEF Entreprenuer on Friday.

The founder of the TEF, Tony Elumelu unveiled the list of winners in Abuja.

Speaking during the event which was attended by the Wife of the President, Aisha Buhari, Elumelu noted that its 2019 entrepreneurs  were drawn from 54 African countries.

He added that more than 3,000 applicants were selected for the 2019 cohort of the Foundation’s flagship Entrepreneurship Programme.

Also, he said the applicants were picked from the 216,000 submitted applications representing 58% male, 42% female.

Furthermore, he noted that some of the criteria used for the shortlisted applicants include feasibility, market opportunity, scalability, leadership skill and viability of the idea.

“No one but us will develop our continent. The private sector has a key role to play in doing this,” he added.

“It is not the big businesses that make the difference, but the SMEs are known for creating jobs, alleviating poverty, helping to bridge inequality gaps and ensure that our women are more economically involved.

“It is in this realisation that the TEF decided that entrepreneurship is the most catalytic way of making little contributions to humanity.”

Tony Elumelu Foundation (TEF) Winners list 2019

Below are the selected or shortlisted persons from Nigeria and other African nations:

Abah Ogba Oga, Commercial/RetailKofi Oghenerukevwe Henrietta, ICTAbdulai Odunayo Hiqmat, HealthcareKolade Ogunola Vincent, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Abdulkareem Zahra Abimbola, ConsultingKolawole Temitayo Felicia, Waste ManagementAbdullahi Abubakar , ConsultingKorshima Imo Silas, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Abdulrahman Abdullahi Gara, Oil & GasKuye Adebanwo Anuoluwapo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Abdulrahman Ibrahim Abdullahi, Education And TrainingKuza Philemon Barnabas, Education And TrainingAbdulsalam Lukman Adebayo, ManufacturingKyauta Clement Kiba, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Abidogun Peter Temitayo, Education And TrainingLadejobi Kolawole Kayode, ICTAchadu Patrick Ebu, ManufacturingLauwali Shamsiya Lauwali, FashionAdeagbo Owolabi Gafri, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Lawal Kehinde Damilare, Professional ServicesAdebari Oluwatayo Jumoke, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Linda Ezinne Oseni, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Adebayo Adenike Aminat, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Madukaego Macdonald Iheomachukwu, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Adebayo Mayowa Jonathan, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Madukwe Kosisochukwu Benjamin, FashionAdebowale Aminat Adenike, FashionMafuru Anna Ufuoma, Professional ServicesAdediran VICToria Titilope, FashionMamud Ibrahim , ManufacturingAdegoke Oluwaseun Mathew, ICTManzo Nyifamu Ogechi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Adejumo Adeyanju Oluwatosin, Education And TrainingMarvels Chiedu Emmanuel, Education And TrainingAdelakun Toheeb Adeola, Education And TrainingMbamalu Adaobi Anuli, FashionAdeleke Adeola Simbiat, Education And TrainingMgbeme Chizoba Maryrose Nwachukwu, Education And TrainingAdeniji Moses Kehinde, Education And TrainingMichael Charles Godstime, Education And TrainingAdeniji Mustapha Opeyemi, ManufacturingMicheal Blessing Eyesu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Adeniranye Oladapo Micheal, ConsultingMiracle Chukwu Otu, ConsultingAdesina Tosin Nathaniel, Professional ServicesMiracle Joseph Olusegun, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Adesope Oluwafemi Adebisi, Waste ManagementMisa Gabriel Ezekiel, Education And TrainingAdesuji Samuel Abiodun, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Momoh Abraham Ogie, ConsultingAdetunji Abiola Peter, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Monday Akubo , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Adetunji Adesola Samson, Education And TrainingMordi Patricia Uchechukwuka, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Patricia Uchechukwuka, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Adewale Esther Bolanle, FMCGMoroyei Justice Miebaikebi, Commercial/RetailAdeyemo Olalekan Adekunle, HealthcareMorrison Oreva Federick, ManufacturingAduebe Chukwuebuka Jude, ICTMudashiru Riliwan Ayomide, ConsultingAfolabi Samson Gbemiga, Media And EntertainmentNasir Ruqayya Sani, Tourism/HospitalityAfolabi VICTor Omobolade, Education And TrainingNdahi Haruna Fatawa, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Agbaje Muhammed Afolabi, Commercial/RetailNdubuka Mercy Uche, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Agbi Anderson Praise-Jah, ICTNgim Ewezu Okpan, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Agbo Uchenna Thaddeus, ICTNjoku Uchenna Richard, Education And TrainingAgboola Sampson Oluwaseun, FMCGNmecha Onyinyechi Kate, Education And TrainingAgu Donald Chukwunalu, ConstructionNnaa Lenu Pyabara, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Agu Goodness Ogechi, Education And TrainingNnamdi Winifred Ogechukwu, FashionAgwupuye Edwin Akah, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Nnanna Nnamdi Valentine, Waste ManagementAhmad Jameel Ismail, HealthcareNubaye Bala Johnson, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Ahmed Sunday Fashola, Energy/Power GenerationNwaneri Davina Ozioma, Education And TrainingAja Onyebuchi Frank, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Nwangwa Chinwendu Queenette, Tourism/HospitalityAjayi Oluwatoyin , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Nwangwu Augustus Irechukwu, ICTAjifolawe Oladunni Oluyomi, FashionNwankwo Anthony Ugochukwu, Education And TrainingAkajagbor Oyovwe , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Nwankwo Ifunanya Cynthia, Education And TrainingAkanbi Maleek Oluwatobi, Professional ServicesNwankwo Michael Chukwunonyelu, ICTAkangoziri Temple Ifeanyi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Nwatu Chinweogo Jane, Education And TrainingAkani Chinenye Sandra, FashionNwokocha Chidiebere Merit, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Akerele Christiana Oluwaseun, FashionNwosu Adanna Ifeoma, FashionAkinola VICToria Ayomide, ICTNwosu Amarachukwu Eucharius, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Akiri Fejiro Emmanuel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Obasi Chinyere Felista, FashionAkor Lucy Uwere, ManufacturingObazee Augustine Idehen, FashionAkosa Joyce Adaobi, FMCGObianauju Solomon Chikodi Nwachukwu, HealthcareAkpabio Michael Michael, ICTObikudu Chinemelu Samuel, HealthcareAkpan John Udo, Education And TrainingOdedeyi Oluwakemi Esther, ConsultingAkpan Shadrach Nsikan, Energy/Power GenerationOdumade Dare Abiodun, HealthcareAkpan Ukpono Boniface, Education And TrainingOdunbaku Mariam Ibironke, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Akpan Uwem James, Commercial/RetailOdunsi Toluwaleye Lydia, FashionAkpet Obaji Abung, Media And EntertainmentOdupute Francis Umendu, Media And EntertainmentAkwada Chukwuemeka Nnabugwu, Tourism/HospitalityOgherohwo Oghenetega Timothy, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Alayande Abdulwaheed Abiola, HealthcareOgolo Jeremiah Joshua, Energy/Power GenerationAlbert Serah Funmilayo, Education And TrainingOgu Blessing Oluchi, HealthcareAli Ishaku Baba, ManufacturingOgunbanjo Oluwatosin Motunrayo, FashionAmadi Jennifer Chinonye, Commercial/RetailOgunbode Tosin Emmanuel, Media And EntertainmentAmamgbo Christopher Chukwuemeka, ManufacturingOgunjobi Abdulazeez Opeyemi, Education And TrainingAmoseola Oluwayemisi Mayowa, ManufacturingOgunlade Francisca Onyinye, Education And TrainingAnene Chinenyenwa Joy, ManufacturingOgunnaike Titus Segun, ConstructionAneshimokha Omoganya Naomi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Ogunseye Oladayo Israel, ICTAnierobi David Chijioke, ICTOgunwale Segun Emmanuel, ICTAnigboson Blessing Nwakego, Waste ManagementOjo Ayo Olawumi, FashionAnoro Mmaduabuchi Elwin, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Okafor Ifeanyi Nnamdi, ManufacturingAnozie Divine Chinonso, Media And EntertainmentOkafor Ugochukwu Joseph, Commercial/RetailAnya Tochi Fred, FashionOkanlawon Mimololuwa Paul, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Anyaka Chika Vivian R., HealthcareOkechukwu Chibunna , ICTArabome Samuel Anetor, ICTOkechukwu Chibuzo Chukwuka, HealthcareArinze Ebuka Emmanuel, Commercial/RetailOkey Kingsley Jerome, Media And EntertainmentAsanaga Edem Joshua Sunday, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Okolie Collins Oluchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Asuquo Samuel Princewill, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Okolo Arnold Chukwujindu, ICTAtere Tope Gafar, ManufacturingOkolo Hillary Ndubuisi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Attah Queen Chichi, ManufacturingOkon Emmanuel Otu, Education And TrainingAudu Monday Ojonugwa, FashionOkon Mary Asukwo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Awokoya Temitope Rebecca, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Okon-Edem Samuel Edem, ManufacturingAyemere Christiana A, FMCGOkonkwo Nzube Franklin, Education And TrainingBada Omolara Funto, Education And TrainingOkoro Chukwunonso Eliezer, HealthcareBadamasi Abdulmalik , ICTOkoro Mercy Chinwe, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Bamgbose Rashidat A, Commercial/RetailOkostone Mathwe Junior, FMCGBamidele Lateef Oluwaseun, Commercial/RetailOkoye Jude Chukwuka, HealthcareBamise Titilayo Temiloluwa, FashionOkpue Nduka Tamuno, ManufacturingBarhama Mohammed Kawule, ICTOkungbowa Mercy Osariemen, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Bassey VICToria , FMCGOkunola Olawale Solomon, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Bello Adesoji Tolulope, Education And TrainingOladunni Ismaeel Adebowale, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Bello Charles Adebayo, TransportationOlaitan Taofeek Oladipupo, FashionBello Olayinka Uthman, FashionOlajide Felix Olatubosun, HealthcareBenedICT Iniobong Imoh, ManufacturingOlajide Hammed Isola, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Bibi Fater Paul, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Olajolo Mofiyinfoluwa Omotola, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Biobaku Naheem Adebola, HealthcareOlaniran Olawale Mutiu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Blackduke Boma Stephen, FashionOlaniyan Grace , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Blessed Onah Chisom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Olatunji Rita Morenike, FashionBobo Benson Bagwiba, Education And TrainingOlawale Enoch , ConstructionBolarin Hussein Kehinde, Waste ManagementOlawore Oluwatosin Emmanuel, ICTBusari Yewande Amenaghawon, ManufacturingOlayiwola Kemi Raimat, FashionChidume Ogochukwu Christian, HealthcareOlisa John Emeka, FashionChiedu Nkeonye Oge, Professional ServicesOliwe Emeka Degreat, Professional ServicesChiemela John Ihechimere, ManufacturingOlomina John Michael, Energy/Power GenerationChikeluba Ifeanyi Ikechukwu, ICTOlubiyi Omobolawa Omotola, ICTChikere Julia Chidinma, FashionOlubusoye Olayinka Folake, FashionChikere Osita Samuel, ManufacturingOlufadewa Isaac Iyinoluwa, HealthcareChioma Egwue , FashionOlukoju Francisca Ibironke, FashionChristian VICTor Onyedikachukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Oluwaniyi Oluwadamilola Christianah, Professional ServicesChude Lynda Chiamaka, FashionOluwarore Kikiope Oluwafikemi, HealthcareChukwunta Chimezie Nicholas, ICTOluwatuyi Atinuke Ruth, FMCGDanzaria Jonathan , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Omale Mary Bright, FashionDaudu Martins Ayoola, Commercial/RetailOmiwale Abayomi Dotun, Financial ServicesDavid Maduabuchi Elvis, ConstructionOmoregie Juliet Imuetinyanosa, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)David Otonbara Conan, FashionOmotosho Funmilola Felicia, FashionDavid-Aguda Excellence Oluwakemi, Commercial/RetailOni Abiodun Ojo, ICTDisu Nathanael Wilson, FMCGOni Toluwalope A, Commercial/RetailDonatus Emmanuel Adeyi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Onochie Natcino Ugo, ICTDoofan Mtswen Jovita, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Onoguere Brume Wilson, Energy/Power GenerationDuru Uzochi Kosisochukwu, Energy/Power GenerationOnoja Inalegwu Friday, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Duruji Chinazaekpere Oguguo, HealthcareOnu Charles Kelechi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Echegwisi Chioma Princess, Financial ServicesOnu Chukwudi VICTor, ICTEdogiawerie Robinson Uwa, Education And TrainingOnuh William P, ICTEdunjobi Olusanjo Dayo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Onuigbo Amuche Peace, FMCGEfemini Aghoghomena , Tourism/HospitalityOnwuchekwa Kingsley Anyaele, Commercial/RetailEferusuoa Nathaniel Kuna, ManufacturingOnwudiwe Killian Chukwuebuka, ICTEfionayi Michael Adebayo, Media And EntertainmentOnwuka Emmanuel Chukwudimma, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Egbelu VICTor Chimdi, TransportationOnwukanjo Innocent Onyechigoziri, Media And EntertainmentEhi-Joshua Opeyemi Omotayo, Education And TrainingOnye Ifeanyi Henry, ManufacturingEhimare Regina Aiwanehi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Onyema Grace Amarachukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Ejiofor VICTor Chukwudi, ICTOpara Innocent Osita, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Ekanem Nsikakabasi Emmanuel, Waste ManagementOragwu Obiamaka Abimbola, FashionEke Kakimun Fredrick, Waste ManagementOsahon Larry Omoareghan, Haulage/ LogisticsEkidiare Linda Ojiyovwi, ICTOsaigbovo Evbu Josephine, ManufacturingEkure Michelle Erhuvwu, FashionOseni Olatunji Olasunkanmi, ICTElisha King Chibueze, ICTOseni-Wahab Nafisah Ojoma, FashionElo Murphy Efetobore, TransportationOshin Olufemi Abiola, Professional ServicesEmelereta Ekemena Oluwatobi, ICTOshinaga Folahan Ebunoluwa, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Emelibe Emeka Samuel, FashionOsiki Lemmy VICTory, Haulage/ LogisticsEmmanuel Peter , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Osime Amos Uwadiale, ICTEnyenakpor Loveth Wisdom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Osuji Uche Samuel, FMCGEsharegharan Oghenerukevwe Jennifer, Education And TrainingOsunde Ugochukwu Anthony, Haulage/ LogisticsEsharitite Gloria Ochuko, FashionOsunsanya Adedare Oluwaseun, ICTEshiemeje Chidera Margaret, Commercial/RetailOwisi Owareobor Robor-Bliss, Financial ServicesEtim Aniekan Udo, ICTOwoh Mercy A, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Oliorah Patrick Ifechukwu, HealthcareOlogundudu Olabisi Ijiwola, Education and TrainingOloniyo Theophilus Kunle, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Olorunleke-Yekeen Ibukun Grace, Tourism/HospitalityOlorunwa Temitope Opeyemi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Olugbade Olawale Joshua, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Olutayo-Adigun Olubunmi , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Oluwadusi Segun Olamide, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Oluwole Funmilayo Comfort, Education and TrainingOmale Unekwu ., Education and TrainingOmange Mary Oluwaseun, FashionOmbu Koko Ayebawakokoyun, FMCGOmeokwe Cornelius Chikaodi, Tourism/ HospitalityOmerekpe Lynda Adanma, Education and TrainingOmotosho Safiya Olufunmilayo, FMCGOmowaye Ajiboye Benjamen, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Onakoya Adeyemi Williams, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Onoja William , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Onugbor Godson Maduabuchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Onwudiwe Killian Chukwuebuka, Commercial/RetailOnwukwe Darlington Nnamuru, Haulage/ LogisticsOpoola Modupeoluwa Grace, FashionOrajindu Uchenna Eucharia, Tourism/ HospitalityOrdiah Daniel Ogochukwu, HealthcareOsagiede Eghosa Courage, ICTOssai Julius Ernest, ICTOttah Emmanuel Ifeanyichi, Media and EntertainmentOveh Oghenekome Elo, FashionOwo Ebuka Benjamin, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Oye Olufe Glory, Commercial/RetailOyebiyi Babajide Oyewale, Media and EntertainmentOyebola Ayodeji Abraham, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Oyedele Adegboyega Solomon, ManufacturingOyeghe Dielamo Miederi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Oyegoke Temitope Janet, ManufacturingOyetunde Elizabeth Babalola, ICTOzia Tobechukwu Wilson, Professional ServicesPatrick Kingsley A., ManufacturingPopoola Temitope Kikelomo, Professional ServicesRabiu Zahraddeen Bala, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Raji Mujahid Olabomi, ICTRotimi-Akinfenwa Ayodotun Modupe, ConsultingSagagi Yaseer Musa, Energy/Power GenerationSalifu Aduku Jonathan, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Sammy Pirihaborfa Frank, ICTSamuel Emmanuel , FashionSani Zubaida , FMCGSanusi Nafisat Abidemi, FashionSarah Okoli Odinirudirionyeudo, FashionShobajo Abdulazeez Olawale, Financial ServicesSholanke Sunday Kolawole, Waste ManagementShonubi Temitope Grace, ICTSimon Matthew Chukwudi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Simon Scott Wehinmi, ICTSopuruchukwu Ike Chikere, ICTSule Victor A, ConstructionSunday Esther Eboserebhen, ConstructionTaiwo Adebayo Solomon, Education and TrainingTemitope-Ojo Sandra Ene, FashionTerwase Emmanuel Tertsea, ICTThomas George Ayobami, Commercial/ RetailTolulope Fadehan Abosede, FashionToriola Isa Oladimeji, FashionUchechukwu Chinagolum , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Ude Chiziterem Fortune, Energy/Power GenerationUdo Emem Effiong, ManufacturingUdogu Francis Chinonso, ICTUdoh John-Paul Ogochukwu Ogochukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Udo-Inyang Michael Aniekan-Abasi, Professional ServicesUgbodaga Jacob Erelumhe, ManufacturingUgwu Martins Ibuchukwu, Energy/Power GenerationUgwu Stanley Chijioke, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Ugwuanyi Malachy Chinedu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Ujunwa Ezidiegwu Ada, HealthcareUkamba Chuka Gerald, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Ukana Victoria Ubongabasi, FMCGUkoha Albert Ndu, Professional ServicesUmar Bunza Abubakar Bunza, Energy/ Power GenerationUmbuguna Peter Elias, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Umogu Samson Ighofotu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Usa Bwilimri -, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Uzoma Anthonia Chidimma, ICTUzoma Darlington Chima, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Uzoma Michael Chikezie, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Uzoma Michael Uchenna, Media and EntertainmentWusu Joseph Semako, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Yakubu Amifeoluwa Deborah, FashionYakubu Rogers Ishaya, FashionYavala Idisire Sale, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Yusuf Salomi , ManufacturingYusuff Akinboye K., ICT

African Development Bank (AfDB) list

Abalaka Alfred Ojonimi, Commercial/RetailAbba Yagana Baba, ManufacturingAbdulfatai Asema Ibrahim, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Abdulganiy Shehu Ibrahim, ICTAbodo Ojeme Ufuoma, FashionAbu Olufolake Onuche, Education and TrainingAbubakar Aisha ., Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Abueh Teeyee Miracle, ICTAdakole Moses Alexander, Financial ServicesAdebayo Joseph Olawale, FashionAdebayo Segun Joseph, ICTAdebowale Toyeeb Ademola, FashionAdeboye Adedayo Oluwanife, HealthcareAdedayo Akinola Olufemi, Energy/Power GenerationAdegeye Olakunle Daniel, Commercial/RetailAdejare Mutiu Adeshina, FMCGAdejare Victor Femi, Financial ServicesAdejoh Daniel Moses, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Adelekan Adedoyin Oluwaseun, FashionAdeloye Adebayo Christopher, HealthcareAdeoye Joshua Oluwadamilare, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Adesanya Oluwafemi Sanmi, ConstructionAdewumi Kadiri -, HealthcareAdeyemi Akinyele Patrick, HealthcareAdeyemo Oluwatosin Laura, FashionAdeyinka Bukola Christiana, HealthcareAdibe Franklin Uzoma, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Afolabi Ayodele Victor, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Afolabi Babajide James, Commercial/RetailAfolabi Stephen Olusegun, ConstructionAfolabi-Adeyemo Oluwasikemi Adedayo, FashionAgbo Akor Fidelcastro, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Agbo James Daniel, Commercial/RetailAhika Oche Adamu, ConsultingAina Gbenga Oladipupo, Waste ManagementAina Tolulope Oluwafemi, Education and TrainingAirewa Innocent -, ConstructionAjao Tejumola Olatomi, FashionAjayi Funke Abisola, Tourism/HospitalityAjayi James Adewale, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Ajibade Ayodeji Samuel, Education and TrainingAjodo Benjamin Ojotule, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Akamo Olufemi Kingsley, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Akanbi Olumuyiwa BenedICT, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Akinboro Temitope Opeyemi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Akinleye Oluwole Abayomi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Akinola Emmanuella Mercy, ICTAkinsanmi Seyi Samuel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Akojuru Adaora Angela, Commercial/RetailAkomolafe Damilola Seyi, FMCGAkpan Blessing Emmanuel, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Akpan Samuel Edet, Financial ServicesAkpan Theophilus Elijah, Media and EntertainmentAkpara Chinaza Nkechi, ManufacturingAlabi Joshua Abodunrin, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Alade Abigail Jesutomi, Education and TrainingAlade Jesujoba David, FMCGAlfred Mary Ajakaiye, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Aliyu Muhammad, ManufacturingAmuta Chris Chiemela, ConsultingAni Christian Ifeanyi, Waste ManagementAni Sunday Collins, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Anyado William Ikechukwu, FashionAnyanwu Cyriacus Chinaemerem, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Aondoakaa Emmanuel Kaatyo, ConsultingAsamu Augustine Ifeoluwaposimi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Asije Cynthia Omokhekpen, Education and TrainingAsobara Henry Chinweike, ICTAsudemade Habeeb Adefolarin, Media and EntertainmentAsumu Hilaria O, Professional ServicesAtere Onimisi Charles, Commercial/RetailAtuzie Joy Chiburuoma, TransportationAudu Friday , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Augustine Grace Grace, FashionAwa Kingsley Ud, FashionAwosika Olumide Olaleke, FMCGAyemlo Joseph James, ICTAyeni Folasola Ololade, ICTAyeni Musa Olabanjo, FashionAyiti Oluwatoyin Matthew, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Ayodele Yussuf Olajide, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Ayuba Anna , Education and TrainingBaiye Grace Onyieneoiza, FMCGBakare Faidah Adedoyin, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Balogun Dolapo Joel, Education and TrainingBamawo Precious Osariyekemwen, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Banjo Olusegun Adebayo, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Bankole-Ojo Olufunsho Samuel, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Bassey Victor Ransom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Bawa Jabez Ewuga, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Bellu Chinenye Cynthia, FashionBernard-Nnabuike Chinenye Chinyere, FMCGBijimi David George, ManufacturingBobby Atabor Eleojo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Bolaji Precious Temilola, FashionBolaji Zacchaeus Adebayo, Commercial/RetailBolarin Tajudeen Ayodeji, ManufacturingBosah Chibuzor Felix, FashionBosah Nonso Gabriel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Bright Oluwayemisi Oluwabunmi, Waste ManagementBubu Pius Erheyovwe, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Caleb Peculiar Caleb, Education and TrainingChechet Benjamin Andrew, ConsultingChigbu Nnaemeka Charles, ManufacturingChinedum Nzubechi Collins, ICTChukwu Chikadibia Phillips, ManufacturingDahiru Ibrahim-Jamilu -, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Dakare Bright Ephraim, Commercial/RetailDaniels Edgar Ibe, ConstructionDanlami John , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)David Paul Oguche, FMCGDavies Michael Amarachi, ManufacturingDurojaye Olusegun Adeola, ManufacturingDuru Chika Zereuwa, Commercial/RetailDuru Finbar Nnaoma, ManufacturingEdegbo Miriam Ojali, Commercial/RetailEdeh Onyinye Anita, Education and TrainingEdem Godwin Edet, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Edigbe Efeoghene Foster, ManufacturingEkenna Matthew Chidinma, ManufacturingEkikoh Edidiong Malachy, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Elhassan Firo Darlene, ManufacturingEmah Wisdom Dennis, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Emmanuel Innocent Eteng, Media and EntertainmentEmmanuel Johnson , ConsultingEmmanuel Precious C., ICTEmokam Tochukwu Augustus, ManufacturingEmordi Ijeoma Isaac, Media and EntertainmentEmoruwa Rotimi Na, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Enebi Juliet , FashionEneji Brenda Ozavize, Commercial/RetailEnyibuaku Lynda Chinonyelum, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Etim Victor Ekpo, Media and EntertainmentEtta Emmanuel Etta, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Eyitayo Ayomipo Victor, Haulage/ LogisticsEze Kasiemobi Alexandra, ConsultingEze Olivia Chisom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Ezeana Obed Uche, Education and TrainingEze-Anopuo Chika Lawra, Professional ServicesEzeanyagu Patrick Tochukwu, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Ezekwe Amblessed Sopuruchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Ezeugwu Nkiru Agatha, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Ezeumeh Ifunanya Emmanuella, HealthcareFabusuyi Abiodun Michael, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Fajana Kayode Victor, ManufacturingFalajiki Adekemi Toyin, Commercial/RetailFasina Toluwanimi Opeyemi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Felix Chinonso Obi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Femi Akinyemi Richard, Waste ManagementFunmilayo Omoamila Omonuwa, TransportationGabriel Elizabeth , HealthcareGbadegesin Ruth Olufunmi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Gbadegesin Timothy Tolulope, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Geoffrey Abiye -, Energy/Power GenerationGift Uzodinma Chinecherem, FashionGobo Yira Bob, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Habibat Musa Habibat, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Hassan Lydia , ManufacturingHycent Ijeoma Lilian, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Ibitoye Samuel Taiwo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Idahosa Stephen Azuka, ConsultingIdogho Godspower Oghenevwogaga, HealthcareIdoko Ifeanyi Na, Energy/Power GenerationIdoko Jane Jane, Education and TrainingIdowu Kayode Elvis, ConsultingIduoriyekemwen Osarumwense Osahenoma, ICTIfeanyi Iwuala Wisdom, ManufacturingIfekwem Vivan Amaka, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Ifet Iniobong Edet, Commercial/RetailIgoromi Bridget Eva, Commercial/RetailIhidero Itunuoluwa Funmi, FMCGIkechukwu Nancy Aniogbu, FMCGIkhalea Godfrey Onor, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Ikogho Seromume Emmanuel, FashionIluyemi Ayodele Clark, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Imianmian Precious Owen, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Iwuajoku Nonyerem Uche, Education and TrainingJaiyeola Aderonke Oluwafisayo, FashionJames Musa -, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Jenfa Olubunmi Olatunji, ManufacturingJim-Jaja Joshua Adawari, Financial ServicesJimoh Olayinka Mosudi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Jimoh Yusuf Aweda, ICTJohnny Kingsley Akpan, Haulage/ LogisticsJohnson Emmanuel Ime, FashionJohnson Peace Asuquo, HealthcareJonathan Chinemerem Franklin, Oil & GasJones Jessica Tosin, Education and TrainingJoseph Yacham Habakkuk, ManufacturingJumbo Joshua Ephraim, ICTKalu Divine , Media and EntertainmentKalu Ikechukwu Otusi, Education and TrainingKanayochukwu Nwafor Michael, FashionKareem Yusuf Akande, ICTKarimu Mba , ManufacturingKarimu Yambayhou , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Kaura Susan Divine, HealthcareKayode Oluwagbenga Emmanuel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Kebu Joy Moyosoluwa, Commercial/RetailKelvin Samson Ojofor, Financial ServicesKentebe Francis Oyintarebi, FashionKingsley Victor Kelechi, FashionLambert Jeremiah Ibarakumo, ManufacturingLawal Toheeb Abdulrasaq, FashionLawal Usman Olanrewaju, FashionLawrence Collins C, ConstructionLongjohn Precious Tamunonengiofori, FashionMabawonku Oluwakemi , FashionMacpepple Rachael Ngowari, Tourism/ HospitalityMafikuyomi Adesola Emmanuel, FashionMagaji Samuel Nze, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Mahmud Hakeem Olowo, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Mathew Promise Prestige, FashionMatthew Emmanuel Edet, HealthcareMayaki Michael Yaba, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Mba Felicia Ginika, FashionMbakwe Obinna Anthony, ManufacturingMbashi Solomon ., Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Memud Luqman Olanrewaju, Waste ManagementMichael Gloria Chinonyerem, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Mmata Bella Vincent, ManufacturingModilim Geraldine Anulika, ICTMogaji Jamiu Abiodun, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Mohammed Anas Na, ConstructionMohammed Indah Saidu, FMCGMoses Nene Nene, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Mshelia Maria Maya, Commercial/RetailMusa Gloria Asabe, TransportationMusa Sambarka Mamman, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Mutalib Abeeb Oladayo, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Ndibe Sylvester Mmaduka, Energy/Power GenerationNdume Green Bariseredum, Media and EntertainmentNjoku Chukwuka Eric, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Nnawihe Juliet Chiamaka, FMCGNnochirionye Ifeanyi Chris, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Noah Akaniyene Udo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Ntuen Edet Umoh, Education and TrainingNwachukwu Clinton Obiora, ICTNwachukwu Ikechukwu Anthony, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Nwaigwe Chukwudi Christian, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Nwakpa Stephen Okwudili, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Nwankwo Ifeyinwa Luciana, Tourism/HospitalityNwaogu Emmanuel Ifeanyi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Nwaugo Stanley O., Energy/Power GenerationNwedufu Ebuka Victor, Professional ServicesNwosu Oluebube Udochukwu, Tourism/ HospitalityObeche Onyekachukwu Sandra, FashionObiadi Nathaniel Chidimma, HealthcareObialor Daisy Nkechi, ManufacturingObidiegwu David Chima, ConstructionObiokoye Divine Vincent, ICTOchiogu Obed Onyinyechi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Odesanya Ademola Samuel, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Odjoji Philip Tega, ManufacturingOdunewu Muyiwa Adedayo, Waste ManagementOdunikan Gbenga Kayode, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Oduniyi Onyinye Loretta, Tourism/HospitalityOdunsi Ololade Rahimah, FashionOdunwa Kome Oke, Education and TrainingOdusanya Joseph Oluwayosimi, HealthcareOgar Inyang Bassey, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Ogbole Joseph Ogwuche, ConstructionOgbole Solomon Adakole, ICTOguego Onyinye Stephanie, Commercial/RetailOgugua Chika Hyacinth, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Ogunleye Tolulope S, ICTOhiero David Ekawu, Media and EntertainmentOhioghame Jane Ekpemi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Ohuizu Emem Joyce, Education and TrainingOji Queen Adanma, Education and TrainingOjo Adekunle Temi, ManufacturingOjo Tolulope Ifedayo, ManufacturingOkafor Hilary Ozioma, Commercial/RetailOkala Shedrack Chidiebere, Education and TrainingOkedoyin Faith Esther, ManufacturingOkeke Ijeoma Emmanuela, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Oko Isu Emmanuel Michael, FashionOkoh Solomon Bala, Haulage/ LogisticsOkolie Zeluchi Vianney, FashionOkon Ekemini Francis, ManufacturingOkonkwo Onyeka Obianuju, Professional ServicesOkonkwo Patricia Ekwutosi, HealthcareOkorafor Nneji Obi Chidi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Okoro Amelia Diamond, FMCGOkoro Clara Chinwe, Tourism/HospitalityOkoro Johnpaul Chikere, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Okoro Precious Ebere, FMCGOkoro Solomon Moses, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Okotete Michael Oghenetejiri, Education and TrainingOkpe Dennis Enyuma, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Oladosu Emmanuel Opeyemi, Financial ServicesOlaleru Ibikunle Funso, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Olanrewaju Olamide Ranti, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Olarewaju Racheal Oluwatosin, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Olateju Olasupo Abolore, ManufacturingOlawepo Olawale David, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Olawuwo Afeez Olaide, ICTOlawuyi David Adeolu, Commercial/RetailOliorah Patrick Ifechukwu, HealthcareOlogundudu Olabisi Ijiwola, Education and TrainingOloniyo Theophilus Kunle, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Olorunleke-Yekeen Ibukun Grace, Tourism/HospitalityOlorunwa Temitope Opeyemi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Olugbade Olawale Joshua, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Olutayo-Adigun Olubunmi , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Oluwadusi Segun Olamide, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Oluwole Funmilayo Comfort, Education and TrainingOmale Unekwu ., Education and TrainingOmange Mary Oluwaseun, FashionOmbu Koko Ayebawakokoyun, FMCGOmeokwe Cornelius Chikaodi, Tourism/ HospitalityOmerekpe Lynda Adanma, Education and TrainingOmotosho Safiya Olufunmilayo, FMCGOmowaye Ajiboye Benjamen, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Onakoya Adeyemi Williams, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Onoja William , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Onugbor Godson Maduabuchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Onwudiwe Killian Chukwuebuka, Commercial/Retail OnwukweDarlington Nnamuru, Haulage/ LogisticsOpoola Modupeoluwa Grace, FashionOrajindu Uchenna Eucharia, Tourism/ HospitalityOrdiah Daniel Ogochukwu, HealthcareOsagiede Eghosa Courage, ICTOssai Julius Ernest, ICTOttah Emmanuel Ifeanyichi, Media and EntertainmentOveh Oghenekome Elo, FashionOwo Ebuka Benjamin, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Oye Olufe Glory, Commercial/RetailOyebiyi Babajide Oyewale, Media and EntertainmentOyebola Ayodeji Abraham, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Oyedele Adegboyega Solomon, ManufacturingOyeghe Dielamo Miederi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Oyegoke Temitope Janet, ManufacturingOyetunde Elizabeth Babalola, ICTOzia Tobechukwu Wilson, Professional ServicesPatrick Kingsley A., ManufacturingPopoola Temitope Kikelomo, Professional ServicesRabiu Zahraddeen Bala, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Raji Mujahid Olabomi, ICTRotimi-Akinfenwa Ayodotun Modupe, ConsultingSagagi Yaseer Musa, Energy/Power GenerationSalifu Aduku Jonathan, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Sammy Pirihaborfa Frank, ICTSamuel Emmanuel , FashionSani Zubaida , FMCGSanusi Nafisat Abidemi, FashionSarah Okoli Odinirudirionyeudo, FashionShobajo Abdulazeez Olawale, Financial ServicesSholanke Sunday Kolawole, Waste ManagementShonubi Temitope Grace, ICTSimon Matthew Chukwudi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Simon Scott Wehinmi, ICTSopuruchukwu Ike Chikere, ICTSule Victor A, ConstructionSunday Esther Eboserebhen, ConstructionTaiwo Adebayo Solomon, Education and TrainingTemitope-Ojo Sandra Ene, FashionTerwase Emmanuel Tertsea, ICTThomas George Ayobami, Commercial/ RetailTolulope Fadehan Abosede, FashionToriola Isa Oladimeji, FashionUchechukwu Chinagolum , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Ude Chiziterem Fortune, Energy/Power GenerationUdo Emem Effiong, ManufacturingUdogu Francis Chinonso, ICTUdoh John-Paul Ogochukwu Ogochukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Udo-Inyang Michael Aniekan-Abasi, Professional ServicesUgbodaga Jacob Erelumhe, ManufacturingUgwu Martins Ibuchukwu, Energy/Power GenerationUgwu Stanley Chijioke, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Ugwuanyi Malachy Chinedu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Ujunwa Ezidiegwu Ada, HealthcareUkamba Chuka Gerald, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Ukana Victoria Ubongabasi, FMCGUkoha Albert Ndu, Professional ServicesUmar Bunza Abubakar Bunza, Energy/ Power GenerationUmbuguna Peter Elias, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Umogu Samson Ighofotu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Usa Bwilimri -, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Uzoma Anthonia Chidimma, ICTUzoma Darlington Chima, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Uzoma Michael Chikezie, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Uzoma Michael Uchenna, Media and Entertainment WusuJoseph Semako, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Yakubu Amifeoluwa Deborah, FashionYakubu Rogers Ishaya, FashionYavala Idisire Sale, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Yusuf Salomi , ManufacturingYusuff Akinboye K., ICT

Anambra State Government list

Adelusi Oluwaseunnla Precious, ICTAkuma Chijioke, Energy/Power GenerationAnigbogu Anthony Chukwuebuka, ICTChukwujindu Maduabuchi Kingsley, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Dimma Okafor Juliet, FashionEze Nwakaego Juliet, FashionMuhammed Aminat Onize, FMCGNwakpu Chimaobi Daniel, Haulage/ LogisticsNwankwo Eucharia Okeanyanwu, ManufacturingOfojebe Alex Tochukwu, Education and TrainingOforkaja Paschal Chinazor, ICTOkeke Ifeanyi Pascal, Tourism/HospitalityOkeke Onyedika Kingsley, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)Okoye Ogechukwu Francisca, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)Umeche Ijeoma Evangeline, Healthcare.